English (Racquet Sports)
service order [correct]; order of service [correct]
DEF: The order in which players serve is decided by the toss and remains constant throughout a singles match. In doubles a pair can decide to change their order of service at the end of each set.
French (Sports de raquette)
ordre de servir [correct, masculine noun]; priorité du service [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: On dit «ordre de servir» mais «ordre pour recevoir».
CONT: Au premier jeu, le sort décide de la priorité du service, qui alterne ensuite d'un camp à l'autre.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
orden de saque [correct, masculine noun]