English (Intelligence (Military); Military Administration)
communications management organization [correct, NATO]; CMO [correct, NATO]
French (Renseignement (Militaire); Administration militaire)
organisation de gestion des télécommunications [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; CMO [correct, feminine noun, NATO]