English (Collaboration with the FAO; Commercial Fishing)
fishing bounty [correct]; bounty [correct]
DEF: A premium [given] for the capture of undesirable species.
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Pêche commerciale)
prime à la pêche [correct, feminine noun]; prime [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [Récompense accordée] à la capture d'espèces indésirables.