English (Operations Research and Management)
theme [correct]
DEF: In the Agile philosophy, a collection of user stories that are all related to a common topic.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles)
thème [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dans la philosophie Agile, ensemble de récits d'utilisateur qui sont tous liés à un même sujet.
Spanish (Investigación y gestión operacionales)
tema [correct, masculine noun]