English (Military Administration; Military Training)
reserve and training command [correct, NATO]; RTC [correct, NATO]
French (Administration militaire; Instruction du personnel militaire)
commandement des forces de réserve et de l'entraînement [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; RTC [correct, masculine noun, NATO]