English (Genitourinary Tract)
genitourinary [correct]; GU [correct]; urogenital [correct]; urinogenital [correct]; urinosexual [correct]
DEF: Referring to the genital and urinary systems of the body, either the organ structures or functions or both.
French (Appareil génito-urinaire)
génito-urinaire [correct, adjective]; urogénital [correct, adjective]
DEF: Relatif à l'appareil génital et aux voies urinaires.
Spanish (Aparato genitourinario)
genitourinario [adjective]