English (Rabbit Farming)
rabbit [correct, adjective]
OBS: e.g. rabbit industry
French (Élevage des lapins)
cunicole [correct, adjective]; cuniculicole [correct, adjective]
OBS: par exemple élevage cunicole, service cunicole