English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
runway [correct]; run [correct, noun]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
piste d'élan [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
pista de carreras [correct, feminine noun]