English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Run [correct]; Ron [correct]
DEF: An Afro-Asiatic language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
run [correct, masculine noun]; ron [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue afro-asiatique.