English (Law of Contracts (common law); Corporate Management (General); Public Administration (General))
contract administration [correct]
French (Droit des contrats (common law); Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Administration publique (Généralités))
gestion des contrats [correct, feminine noun]; administration des contrats [correct, feminine noun]