English (Workplace Organization)
Information Collection
OBS: An assembly of information files and records combined for storage and utilization in the system.
French (Organisation du travail et équipements)
Ensemble de données
OBS: Assemblage de dossiers et de documents agencés et systématisés aux fins de rangement et d'utilisation. Glossaire 23