English (School and School-Related Administration; Recruiting of Personnel)
academic [correct, adjective]
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Recrutement du personnel)
universitaire [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui appartient, est propre aux universités, à l'enseignement supérieur.
Spanish (Administración escolar y paraescolar; Contratación de personal)
universitario [correct, adjective]
DEF: Perteneciente o relativo a la universidad, [es decir, a la] enseñanza superior.