English (Business and Administrative Documents; Production Management; Forms Design)
work order [correct]; job order [correct]; job ticket [correct]; labor ticket [correct]; labour ticket [correct]; work sheet [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Gestion de la production; Imprimés et formules)
bon de travail [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Document contenant les spécifications nécessaires à l'exécution d'un travail.
Spanish (Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Gestión de la producción; Diseño de formularios)
orden de trabajo [correct, masculine noun]