English (Military (General))
Take Off Pounds Sensibly [correct]; TOPS [correct]
French (Militaire (Généralités))
Take Off Pounds Sensibly [correct]; TOPS [correct]
OBS: Clinique de gestion du poids à la Base des Forces canadiennes Ottawa