English (Advertising Agencies and Services; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
commercial message [correct, federal act]; commercial advertisement
French (Agences et services de publicité; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
message publicitaire [correct, federal act, masculine noun]; annonce publicitaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Agencias y servicios de publicidad; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
anuncio publicitario [correct, masculine noun]; mensaje publicitario [correct, masculine noun]