English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Games and Competitions (Sports); General Sports Regulations)
anabolic drug [correct]
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Règlements généraux des sports)
anabolisant [correct, masculine noun]