English (Veterinary Medicine)
Wright's sero-agglutination [correct]; SAW [correct]; sero-agglutination of Wright [correct]
French (Médecine vétérinaire)
séro-agglutination de Wright [correct, feminine noun]; SAW [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria)
seroaglutinación de Wright [correct, feminine noun]; SAW [correct, feminine noun]; sero-aglutinación de Wright [correct, feminine noun]