English (Life Insurance; Farm Equipment)
power efficiency [correct]; energy efficiency [correct]; energy yield [correct]
OBS: e.g. of a tractor
French (Assurance sur la vie; Matériel agricole)
rendement énergétique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: par exemple d'un tracteur
Spanish (Seguro de vida; Maquinaria agrícola)
rendimiento energético [correct, masculine noun]; eficiencia energética [correct, feminine noun]