English (Accounting)
past year expenditure; previous year expenditure
French (Comptabilité)
dépense année précédente [feminine noun]; dap [feminine noun]; dépense année passée [feminine noun]; dépenses des années précédentes [feminine noun]; DAP [feminine noun]; DAP