English (Road Maintenance; Road Construction)
paved [correct]
French (Entretien des routes; Construction des voies de circulation)
pavé [correct, adjective]; asphalté [correct]
Spanish (Mantenimiento de carreteras; Construcción de carreteras)
pavimentado [correct]