English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
anti-drug [correct, adjective]; antidrug [correct, adjective]; counter-drug [correct, adjective]; counterdrug [adjective]; CD [correct]; CD
DEF: Against drug trafficking.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
antidrogue [correct, adjective, invariable]
DEF: Qui est destiné à lutter contre le trafic et l'usage de la drogue, des stupéfiants.
Spanish (Drogas y toxicomanía)
antidroga [correct]; contra la droga [correct, adjective phrase]
PHR: Operativo antidroga.
PHR: Lucha contra la droga.