English (Musculoskeletal System)
dorsolumbar [correct]
DEF: Pertaining to the back and the loins.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
dorso-lombaire [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui appartient aux régions dorsale et lombaire.