English (Orthopedic Surgery)
posterolateral lumbar fusion [correct]
CONT: Adult Spondylolisthesis Treated With Posterolateral Lumbar Fusion and Pedicular Instrumentation With Ao Dc Plates
French (Chirurgie orthopédique)
arthrodèse postéro-latérale du rachis lombaire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: 102 patients ayant eu une arthrodèse postéro-latérale du rachis lombaire ont été revus avec un recul moyen de 8, 9 ans.