English (Military Training)
Pass [correct]
OBS: Category used in assessing students undergoing military training.
OBS: Used in the context of Individual Training Management Information System (ITMIS).
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
Réussite [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Catégorie utilisée lors de l'évaluation des personnes bénéficiant de l'instruction militaire.
OBS: Employé dans le contexte du Système d'information de gestion - Instruction individuelle (SIGII).