English (Basketball)
thirty-second clock [correct]; shot clock [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Basket-ball)
chronomètre des trente secondes [correct, masculine noun]; chronomètre des 30 secondes [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Básquetbol)
marcador de 30 segundos [correct, masculine noun]; reloj de tiro [correct]