English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
vacuum hydrotreated hydrocracked shale oil gas oils [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
gazoles hydrotraités sous vide(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun, plural]