English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
solvent-dewaxed heavy paraffinic hydrocracked (shale oil) distillates [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
distillats paraffiniques lourds déparaffinés au solvant(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun, plural]