English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
heavy aromatic hydrocracked (shale oil) solvent naphtha [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
solvant naphta aromatique lourd(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun]