English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
vacuum light hydrodesulfurized hydrocracked shale oil gas oils [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
gazoles légers hydrodésulfurés sous vide(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun, plural]