English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
medium aliphatic hydrocracked (shale oil) solvent naphtha [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
solvant naphta aliphatique moyen(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun]