English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
catalytic reformer fractionator hydrocracked shale oil residues [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
résidus de fractionnateur de reformage catalytique(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun, plural]