English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
heavy straight-run hydrocracked, hydrocracked (shale oil) naphtha [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
naphta hydrocraqué de distillation directe lourd(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun]