English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
catalytic dewaxed light hydrocracked shale oil paraffin oils [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
huiles paraffiniques légères déparaffinées catalytiquement(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, feminine noun, plural]