English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
intermediate catalytic cracked hydrocracked shale oil distillates [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
distillats intermédiaires de craquage catalytique(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun, plural]