English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
light catalytic cracked hydrocracked (shale oil) naphtha [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
naphta craqué catalytiquement léger(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun]