English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
microcrystalline hydrocracked shale oil paraffin waxes [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
cires paraffiniques microcristallines(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, feminine noun, plural]