English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
hydrodesulfurized heavy hydrocracked (shale oil) naphtha [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
naphta lourd hydrodésulfuré(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun]