English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
clay-treated light paraffinic hydrocracked shale oil distillates [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
distillats paraffiniques légers traités à l'argile(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun, plural]