English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
chemically neutralized spent hydrocracked shale oil ubricating oils [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
huiles lubrifiantes usées neutralisées chimiquement(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, feminine noun, plural]