English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
solvent residual oil hydrocracked shale oil extracts [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
extraits au solvant(huile de schiste), huile résiduelle, hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun, plural]