English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
hydrodesulfurized hydrocracked shale oil gas oils [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
gazoles(huile de schiste), hydrodésulfuration, hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun, plural]