English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
solvent-dewaxed hydrocracked shale oil residual oils [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
huiles résiduelles déparaffinées au solvent(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, feminine noun, plural]