English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
solvent-refined spent hydrocracked shale oil lubricating oils [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
huiles lubrifiantes usées raffinées au solvant(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, feminine noun, plural]