English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
light catalytic reformed hydrocracked (shale oil) naphtha [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
naphta reformé catalytiquement léger(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun]