English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
vacuum heavy hydrodesulfurized hydrocracked shale oil gas oils [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
gazoles lourds hydrodésulfurés sous vide(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun, plural]