English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
light thermal cracked hydrocracked shale oil distillates [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
distillats légers de craquage thermique(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun, plural]