English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
middle catalytic dewaxed hydrocracked shale oil distillates [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
distillats moyens déparaffinés catalytiquement(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun, plural]