English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
hydrodesulfurized light hydrocracked (shale oil) naphtha [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
naphta léger hydrodésulfuré(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun]