English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
catalytic cracked hydrocracked shale oil clarified oils [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
huiles clarifiées(huile de schiste), craquage catalytique, hydrocraquage [correct, feminine noun, plural]