English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
hydrotreated middle hydrocracked shale oil distillates [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
distillats moyens hydrotraités(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun, plural]