English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
lower-boiling fraction light hydrocracked hydrocracked (shale oil) naphtha [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
naphta, fraction de bas point d’ébullition, hydrocraqué léger(huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun]