English (Paper or Paperboard Goods)
set [correct, noun]
DEF: In business forms, two or more sheets of paper, or of paper and carbons.
French (Objets en papier ou en carton)
jeu [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Deux feuilles ou plus de papier ou de carton séparés par du papier carbone.