English (General Vocabulary)
set [correct, noun]
OBS: a group of articles of uniform design; complete apparatus or equipment used in a particular process.
French (Vocabulaire général)
jeu [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
juego [correct, masculine noun]; lote [correct, masculine noun]