English (Military Organization; Military Training; Air Forces)
standardization and evaluation team [correct]; SET [correct]
French (Organisation militaire; Instruction du personnel militaire; Forces aériennes)
équipe d'évaluation et de normalisation [correct, feminine noun]; EEN [correct, feminine noun]