English (Management Control; Taxation; Applications of Automation)
Automated Service Contract
French (Contrôle de gestion; Fiscalité; Automatisation et applications)
contrat de services automatisés [masculine noun]; CSA [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Impôt1