English (Recruiting of Personnel)
qualifications requirements analysis [correct]; QRA [correct]
OBS: The QRA facilitates the translation of job requirements into qualifications and confirms the training progression depicted in a JBS [job-based specification].
French (Recrutement du personnel)
analyse des exigences de qualification [correct, feminine noun]; AEQ [correct, feminine noun]