English (Radiography (Medicine); Musculoskeletal System)
bursography [correct]
DEF: [The] radiographic visualization of a bursa by infiltration with radiopaque medium.
French (Radiographie (Médecine); Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
bursographie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Radiographie avec préparation d'une bourse séreuse.
Spanish (Radiografía (Medicina); Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
bursografía [correct, feminine noun]