English (Foreign Trade)
protocols of accession and association
CONT: the protocols of accession and association which spell out precise terms and conditions applied by members at variance with the General Agreement on Tariffs and Trade.
French (Commerce extérieur)
protocoles d'accession et d'association [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme anglais et son équivalent français confirmés par le Service de traduction des Affaires Extérieures.