English (Organization Planning)
serviceability [correct]
DEF: The capability of a facility to perform the function(s) for which it is designed, used or required to be used.
French (Planification d'organisation)
fonctionnalité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Capacité d'installations de remplir les fonctions pour lesquelles elles sont conçues, utilisées ou appelées à être utilisées.