English (Field Hockey)
goalkeeper's kicker [correct]; kicker [correct]
French (Hockey sur gazon)
chaussure de hockey [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Hockey sobre hierba)
defensa del portero [correct, feminine noun]; bota de hockey [correct, feminine noun]