English (Pricing (Air Transport); Foreign Trade)
breakpoint [correct]
DEF: Weight at which freight charges change, eg;100 kilos.
French (Tarification (Transport aérien); Commerce extérieur)
tranche [feminine noun]; classe [feminine noun]
OBS: de poids
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte aéreo); Comercio exterior)
escala [feminine noun]
OBS: de peso