English (Foreign Trade; Trade)
performance of contract [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Commerce)
exécution de contrat [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Comercio)
cumplimiento del contrato [correct, masculine noun]; ejecución del contrato [correct, feminine noun]