English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
training supervisor [correct]
OBS: Compare "supervisor of professional development".
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
superviseur pédagogique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
supervisor de formación [correct, masculine noun]