English (Informatics; Programming Languages)
re-order [correct, standardized]; reorder [correct, verb]
OBS: re-order: term standardized by the American National Standards Institute (ANSI).
French (Informatique; Langages de programmation)
réordonner
Spanish (Informática; Lenguaje de programación)
reordenar [correct]
OBS: Clasificar de nuevo.