English (Shipping and Delivery; Sales (Marketing); Trade)
repeat order; reorder
DEF: An order for the same goods previously ordered from a particular firm or supplier.
French (Expédition et livraison; Vente; Commerce)
commande renouvelée [feminine noun]; commande répétitive [feminine noun]; renouvellement [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Renouvellement peut s'employer si le contexte le permet.
Spanish (Expedición y entrega; Ventas (Comercialización); Comercio)
renovación de pedido [masculine noun]; pedido suplementario [masculine noun]