English (Inventory and Material Management; Computer Hardware)
replenishment [correct]; reorder [correct, noun]
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Matériel informatique)
réapprovisonnement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de existencias y materiales; Equipo físico de computadora (Hardware))
reaprovisionamiento [correct, masculine noun]