English (Paddle Sports)
lightweight [correct]; light weight [correct]
OBS: Category of boat.
French (Sports de pagaie)
poids léger [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Deportes de remo)
peso ligero [correct]