English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Pharmacology)
compression test
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Pharmacologie)
essai de compression [masculine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Farmacología)
ensayo de compresión [masculine noun]