English (Labour and Employment)
reassignment [correct]; redeployment [correct]
OBS: of existing resources, manpower, staff.
French (Travail et emploi)
réorganisation [correct, feminine noun]; réaffectation [correct, feminine noun]; redéploiement [correct, masculine noun]; redistribution [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: des effectifs, de la main-d'œuvre, du personnel
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
reorganización [feminine noun]