English (Quality Control (Management); Telecommunications; Computer Programs and Programming)
deployment, integration and verification [correct]; DIV [correct]
French (Contrôle de la qualité (Gestion); Télécommunications; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
déploiement, intégration et vérification [correct, masculine noun]