English (Agricultural Chemicals)
data sheet [correct]; specification form [correct]; fact sheet [correct]
OBS: of a pesticide
French (Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
fiche technique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: par exemple d'un pesticide