English (Electronics; Technical Documents (Industries))
data sheet [correct]; identification sheet
DEF: A manufacturer's specification of the parameters of a device or integrated circuit, its functions, and its pin connections.
French (Électronique; Documents techniques (Industries))
fiche technique [feminine noun]