English (Reprography)
high speed [correct]
CONT: The fully featured C850 SmartTouch Plus copier system is targeted at the segment five, high-volume copier market. The system copies 81 pages per minute and maintains this high speed throughout the copy run.
French (Reprographie)
débit élevé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le copieur SmartTouch Plus C850, muni d'une gamme complète de caractéristiques, est destiné au segment 5, soit le marché des copieurs pour volume élevé. L'appareil copie 81 pages à la minute et maintient ce débit élevé pendant tout le tirage.