English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Vote [correct]
DEF: The Finno-Ugric language spoken in Ingria.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
vote [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue finno-ougrienne du groupe balto-finnois parlée en Ingrie.