English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
finger [correct]; grain finger [correct]
DEF: A cleaning unit in a combine.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
peigne [correct, masculine noun]; peigne à chardon [masculine noun]
DEF: Organe de nettoyage d'une moissonneuse-batteuse.
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
peine [correct, masculine noun]; dedos de varilla [masculine noun, plural]