English (Law of Estates (common law))
administrator [correct]
French (Droit successoral (common law))
administrateur [correct, masculine noun, Canada]; administrateur successoral [correct, masculine noun, Ontario]
Spanish (Derecho hereditario (common law))
albacea testamentario [masculine and feminine noun]; administrador [masculine noun]