English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
drug abuse control; fight against drug abuse
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
lutte contre l'abus des drogues [feminine noun]
Spanish (Drogas y toxicomanía)
lucha contra el consumo de drogas [correct, feminine noun]; lucha contra el uso indebido de drogas [correct, feminine noun]