English (Loans)
term of notice
OBS: For loans.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
délai de préavis [masculine noun]
OBS: Pour les prêts.
Spanish (Préstamos)
plazo de preaviso [masculine noun]
OBS: Para préstamos.