English (Electronic Circuits Technology; Artificial Intelligence)
line structure line [correct]
French (Technologie des circuits électroniques; Intelligence artificielle)
structure hiérarchique [correct, feminine noun]; structure axiale [correct, feminine noun]; structure organique [correct, feminine noun]