English (Telephone Facilities; Telecommunications Transmission; Telephone Exchanges)
interoffice trunk
French (Installations (Téléphonie); Transmission (Télécommunications); Centraux téléphoniques)
ligne auxiliaire intercentraux; ligne de jonction; ligne intercentraux