English (General Conduct of Military Operations; Military Organization)
initial Partnership goal [correct, NATO]; IPG [correct, NATO]
French (Conduite générale des opérations militaires; Organisation militaire)
objectif initial du Partenariat [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; IPG [correct, masculine noun, NATO]