English (Information Processing (Informatics); IT Security)
certified [correct]
PHR: domain user account certified
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Sécurité des TI)
certifié [correct, adjective]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Seguridad de IT)
certificado [correct, adjective]