English (Citizenship and Immigration)
certified under the hand of [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
certifié par [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.